Narva MV U10 poisid 2016 - 6

                                      . -.

  1   Sadekov, Maksim      2007      1623 SK Maletaht        6          23.0    15.0
 2-3  Laasmaa, Vlad        2006      1374 MK Avesta          5          22.0    14.0
      Dukats, Ivan         2007      1344 SK Maletaht        5          19.5    14.0
 4-7  Rodin, Robert        2007      1470 SK Maletaht        4          23.5    15.0
      Naestema, Jonas      2006      1573 Arengu MK          4          23.5    14.5
      Lazojev, Mark        2006      1352 SK Maletaht        4          20.5    12.5
      Gubanchikov, Mikhail 2007      1334 MK Vertikal Russia 4          18.0    12.0
 8-9  Gertsman, Timur      2007      1398 K-Jarve SK Kalev   3.5        20.5    13.0
      Geimonen, Konstantin 2007      1331 K-Jarve SK Kalev   3.5        18.5    12.5
10-16 Nikitin, Arseni      2006      1326 SK Maletaht        3          20.0    14.5
      Droboshev, Anton     2007      1233 SK Maletaht        3          20.0    13.0
      Rattik, Nikita       2007      1078 SK Maletaht        3          19.5    14.0
      Minajev, Matvei      2007      1281 K-Jarve SK Kalev   3          19.5    11.5
      Patsanovski, Artjom  2006      1152 SK Maletaht        3          19.5    11.5
      Dmitriev, Timofei    2006           MK Kaissa          3          18.0    12.5
      Potasev, Arseni      2006      1359 SK Maletaht        3          15.5    10.5
17-18 Tsetsotkin, Ivan     2007      1072 SK Maletaht        2.5        14.5    10.0
      Toomemets, Eduard    2006           MK Kaissa          2.5        13.5    10.0
19-22 Shumarov, Ivan       2007           SK Maletaht        2          17.0    11.0
      Satil, Bronislav     2006           MK Avesta          2          16.0    11.5
      Gasanbekov, Jaromir  2007 1363      SK Maletaht        2          15.0     9.5
      Iljin, Jakov         2006 1138      SK Maletaht        2          11.5     8.0
23-25 Oja, Darel           2007           SK Kalev           1          17.0    10.0
      Taranov, Mihhail     2007           K-Jarve SK Kalev   1          15.5    10.5
      Shnurov, Daniil      2006           SK Maletaht        1          10.0     4.5

                      1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.    Sadekov, Maksim      2007 1623 14:W  7:W 12:W  5:W  3:W  2:W
2.    Naestema, Jonas      2006 1573 15:W  8:L 10:W 12:W 11:W  1:L
3.    Rodin, Robert        2007 1470 16:W  9:W 13:W  4:W  1:L  8:L
4.    Gertsman, Timur      2007 1398   :W 10:D  6:W  3:L  8:L 16:W
5.    Laasmaa, Vlad        2006 1374 17:W 11:W  8:W  1:L 15:W 19:W
6.    Potasev, Arseni      2006 1359 18:W 12:L  4:L 22:+ 19:L 17:W
7.    Lazojev, Mark        2006 1352 19:W  1:L 23:W 11:L 10:W 15:W
8.    Dukats, Ivan         2007 1344 20:W  2:W  5:L 13:W  4:W  3:W
9.    Gubanchikov, Mikhail 2007 1334 21:W  3:L 19:W 15:L 13:W 11:W
10.   Geimonen, Konstantin 2007 1331 22:W  4:D  2:L 21:W  7:L 14:W
11.   Nikitin, Arseni      2006 1326 24:W  5:L 16:W  7:W  2:L  9:L
12.   Minajev, Matvei      2007 1281 23:W  6:W  1:L  2:L 14:L 21:W
13.   Droboshev, Anton     2007 1233 25:W 14:W  3:L  8:L  9:L 23:W
14.   Patsanovski, Artjom  2006 1152  1:L 13:L 18:W 23:W 12:W 10:L
15.   Rattik, Nikita       2007 1078  2:L 20:W 25:W  9:W  5:L  7:L
16.   Tsetsotkin, Ivan     2007 1072  3:L 21:W 11:L 24:W 17:D  4:L
17.   Gasanbekov, Jaromir  2007       5:L 22:L 20:W 25:D 16:D  6:L
18.   Iljin, Jakov         2006       6:L 23:L 14:L 19:L 20:W 24:W
19.   Dmitriev, Timofei    2006       7:L 24:W  9:L 18:W  6:W  5:L
20.   Oja, Darel           2007       8:L 15:L 17:L   :W 18:L 25:L
21.   Satil, Bronislav     2006       9:L 16:L 22:W 10:L 24:W 12:L
22.   Shnurov, Daniil      2006      10:L 17:W 21:L  6:-   :    : 
23.   Shumarov, Ivan       2007      12:L 18:W  7:L 14:L 25:W 13:L
24.   Taranov, Mihhail     2007      11:L 19:L   :W 16:L 21:L 18:L
25.   Toomemets, Eduard    2006      13:L   :W 15:L 17:D 23:L 20:W
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com